Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Joao Silva
Usgo Jiu Jitsu
ARLITON MARTINS Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Filipe Sousa
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Gabriel Victor Martins Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Afgelopen
VITOR SILVA
Gfteam
Paulo Roseno Bons frutos jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
ANATÓLIO RODRIGUES NETO
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
LUIS VASCONCELOS Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Afgelopen
ATHOS SOUZA
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Raian Coelho Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-32
Afgelopen
AKILLA CAMPOS
RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Murillo Gallo Gfteam
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Pamella Santos
Gfteam
Jheniffer Dias Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-49
Afgelopen
Sara Monteiro
Medley Top Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Vitoria Moraes Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Evandro Rosa
Gfteam
Antonio Gustavo Araujo Soul Fighters Goiás Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Higor Viegas
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:22
Andrey Anastacio Alliance
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Debora Lima
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:44
Danielle Mendonca Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-36
Afgelopen
Aldo Santos
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave
Diogo Lima Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Kaina Silva
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diego Mattos Equipe Juquinha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-45
Afgelopen
Sandro Dias
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Dias Dom Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Silva
Renato Buiu Garcia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
ARLITON MARTINS Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Isaque Monteiro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
GUSTAVO LEMES FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Lucas Oliveira
Alliance
JOÃO PEDRO SIQUEIRA Gfteam Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-35
Afgelopen
Jhonny Oliveira
Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Silva Cfl-paulo Lisboa Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Afgelopen
Luis Martins
ATRIUM BJJ
Luís Fonseca Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-37
Afgelopen
Rafael Ferreira
Zr Team Association
Djalma Junior Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-45
Afgelopen
Alex Araujo
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Jessé Rocha Soul Fighters Goiás
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Kalita Santos
Rios Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pamella Santos Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Afgelopen
Willian Sousa
Soul Fighters Goiás
Amin Sleiman Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-41
Afgelopen
Murilo Cardoso
Gfteam
Filipe Ricardo Oliveira Soul Fighters Goiás Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-57
Afgelopen
JONATAS MUNIZ
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Antonio Silva Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Paulo Roseno
Bons frutos jiu-jitsu
Pedro Silva Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-47
Afgelopen
Antonio Gustavo Araujo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Isaque Monteiro Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-40
Afgelopen
Andre Troitino
Conexao Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
QUENEDI PEREIRA Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-45
Afgelopen
Erisson Ferreira
Gfteam
João Neto Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Afgelopen
Lucas Gabriel Da Silva
Gfteam
Ericton Eduardo Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-58
Afgelopen
Adilson Silva
Flg Goias-brasil
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
JONATAS MUNIZ Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Higor Viegas
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Jackson Alves Zr Team Association