Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
Artem Parsegov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Amirsalar Dousti Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-61
Afgelopen
Ali Kouchaki Sheykhani
IRANJIUJITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
SEYYED MOHSEN HOSSEINI ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Konstantin Gorshkov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
HARUTYUN BAGHDASARYAN Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Ilya Nikolskiy
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Roman Kondratev Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Levan Buachidze
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Sion Aghajani Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Georgy Sardaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Nikolozi Mamaladze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Dmytro Shcherban
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Ahmadreza Khosravi
IRANJIUJITSU
Maksim Bozhenko Rio Grappling Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Luka Tseitlin
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Artem Kalugin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Hossein Azhdari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anzor Basnukaev Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-72
Afgelopen
Amirsalar Dousti
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Levan Buachidze Grapple St.
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Shalva Lobzhanidze
Grapple St.
Rustam Sagdatulin Checkmat International Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Fatemeh Moradi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Evgeniia Portniagina Grapple St.
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
2-75
Afgelopen
Shahrzad Khoshnoudzadeh
Phoenix Bjj Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Mobina Norollahi Bakhshayesh IRANJIUJITSU
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-69
Afgelopen
Samvel Ter-Khachatryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
AHMAD REZA NADERI Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Majid Tavakolifard
Phoenix Bjj Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Ahmadreza Khosravi IRANJIUJITSU
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-70
Afgelopen
Tigran Piliposyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Fernatyanskiy Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Artur Manukiani
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anatolii Kolupaev Grapple St. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Abolfazl Esmaeeili Gholeh Zo
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Georgy Sardaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Artem Kalugin
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Levan Buachidze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-71
Afgelopen
Vadim Sokoltsov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:00
Daryoush Khanlari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Hossein Sabaghi
ANTAEUS BJJ
Nikolozi Mamaladze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Maksim Bozhenko
Rio Grappling Club
Majid Tavakolifard Phoenix Bjj Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-77
Afgelopen
Anton Groshev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Artur Manukiani Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-70
Afgelopen
Nikolay Smirnov
Rio Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hashem Shahmoradi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-72
Afgelopen
Nikita Stepanov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Karo Arakelyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-74
Afgelopen
Luka Tseitlin
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Amirsalar Dousti Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-73
Afgelopen
AHMAD REZA NADERI
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Tigran Piliposyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Saeid Oloumi
IRANJIUJITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Garen Mouradian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-71
Afgelopen
Nikolay Kovalenko
Rio Grappling Club
Hashem Shahmoradi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Men's GI OPEN / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-79
Afgelopen
Khachatur Tamaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Dimitrii Samartsidis Strela Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
Vadim Sokoltsov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Karo Arakelyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19