Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Eduard Melikbekyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Levon Ghazaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Ararat Aghabekyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Mohamad Mahdi Moghanloo IRANJIUJITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
YOUNA REZAEI
ANTAEUS BJJ
Vahagn Veqilyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Narek Parsamyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
David Caxkyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Sebastian Chkhenkeli
Grapple St.
SOS Martirosyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Areg Baghdasaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Ararat Aghabekyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Sasun Muradyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Alex Bekchyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Giorgi Bakuradze
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Hovsep Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Rudolf Mustakimov
A-Force BJJ International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Georgi Karapetyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Hasti Kalantarkhas
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Viktoriia Ivanushkina Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Seva Kononuchenko Grapple St.
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Hugo Ancevskis
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Levon Ghazaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Mohamad Mahdi Moghanloo
IRANJIUJITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Ararat Aghabekyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Andrei Melnikov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Alen Sakanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Hovsep Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Misha Simonyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nikita Karslian A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
Rudolf Mustakimov
A-Force BJJ International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Vazgen Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Bogdanov
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Ivan Dyrda A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Vardan Maghaqyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Aram Rubinyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Gor Xachatryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Artem Pozhenyan Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Radin Marzijarani
ANTAEUS BJJ
Mark Mustakimov A-Force BJJ International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Erik Sargsyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Mesrop Yeghiazaryan Hayastan MMA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Nikita Karslian
A-Force BJJ International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Vazgen Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Ruben Hovakimyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Ivan Dyrda A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Giorgi Bakuradze
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Unknown User Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Areg Balyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aram Rubinyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Avet Balyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Radin Marzijarani ANTAEUS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Artem Pozhenyan
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Roman Zaitsev KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Aristeas Polymenakos
Checkmat International
Kirill Korovin A-Force BJJ International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Alex Balayan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Murat Khairullin KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Anatolij Remizov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Savva Pranicnikov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Bogdanov
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Ruben Hovakimyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38