Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Artem Parsegov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Amirsalar Dousti Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-38
Afgelopen
Artem Kalugin
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Levan Buachidze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-38
Afgelopen
Sargis Ghukasyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Zach Pleming Grapple St.
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-39
Afgelopen
Evgeniia Portniagina
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:45
Fatemeh Moradi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-41
Afgelopen
Areg Hunanyan
Rio Grappling Club
AHMAD REZA NADERI Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:55
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-36
Afgelopen
Amirhosein Gholizadehazari
IRANJIUJITSU
Sevak Mardirosian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Hrachya Hakobyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ahmad Dadian Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-36
Afgelopen
Mojtaba Nasiri
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aram Avagyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-42
Afgelopen
Mikhail Selivanov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Daryoush Khanlari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-43
Afgelopen
AHMAD REZA NADERI
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Vadim Sokoltsov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-37
Afgelopen
Luka Tseitlin
Grapple St.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
Amirsalar Dousti Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
2-39
Afgelopen
Zeynab Saboury
IRANJIUJITSU
Yas Tavakolifard Phoenix Bjj Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-44
Afgelopen
Arsen Tovmasyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Hossein Sabaghi ANTAEUS BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-40
Afgelopen
Yauheni Pankratovich
Grapple St.
Iman Nik Eghbal Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-42
Afgelopen
Shahrzad Khoshnoudzadeh
Phoenix Bjj Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Mobina Norollahi Bakhshayesh IRANJIUJITSU
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-41
Afgelopen
Farnaz Fathalian
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Fatemeh Moradi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-45
Afgelopen
Mikhail Selivanov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vadim Sokoltsov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-42
Afgelopen
Artur Babaiants
Rio Grappling Club
Mohammad Javad Karimi IRANJIUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
2-41
Afgelopen
Yeganeh Mohamadi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Zeynab Saboury IRANJIUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-46
Afgelopen
Abolfazl Esmaeeili Gholeh Zo
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:59
Hossein Sabaghi ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-40
Afgelopen
Amirsalar Dousti
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Artem Kalugin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-43
Afgelopen
Samvel Maruqyan
Rio Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Abolfazl Khanbeiki Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-43
Afgelopen
Luka Tseitlin
Grapple St.
Levan Buachidze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-48
Afgelopen
Daryoush Khanlari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
AHMAD REZA NADERI Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
2-44
Afgelopen
Yas Tavakolifard
Phoenix Bjj Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Zeynab Saboury IRANJIUJITSU
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-45
Afgelopen
Hossein Azhdari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Mohamadmahdi Aghadeh IRANJIUJITSU
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-50
Afgelopen
Ahmadreza Khosravi
IRANJIUJITSU
Musheg Batoyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-44
Afgelopen
Evgeniia Portniagina
Grapple St.
Fatemeh Moradi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-45
Afgelopen
Artur Babaiants
Rio Grappling Club
Abolfazl Khanbeiki Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-52
Afgelopen
Abolfazl Esmaeeili Gholeh Zo
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Nikolozi Mamaladze Grapple St. Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-46
Afgelopen
Seyed Mehdi Hosseini Tara
ANTAEUS BJJ
Vladimir Dakonov Rio Grappling Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-53
Afgelopen
Anton Groshev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ahmadreza Khosravi IRANJIUJITSU