Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Joao Paulo Marinho
Gracie Barra
Matthew Couto Commando Group Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-54
Afgelopen
Pedro Fonseca
Checkmat International
Luiz Felipe Gfteam Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:12
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Gabriel Marcelo
Campeoes Do Amanha
Johnny Pontes Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:15
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-58
Afgelopen
Charleson Augusto
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
William Ataide Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-62
Afgelopen
Jose Freitas
Boca Team
Rodolfo Trigueiro South Zone Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-59
Afgelopen
Lucas Rocha
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
Joao Batista South Zone Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Divanildo Pereira
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:56
Alexsandro Farias Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-63
Afgelopen
Hallysson Souza
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Landeilson Dantas Kimura
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-57
Afgelopen
Helton Douglas
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:26
Wesley Melo South Zone Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-63
Afgelopen
Allankardec Sabino
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Romildo Terto Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Joao Paulo Marinho
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Joao Alves Kimura
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Afgelopen
George Lucas
Iron Fight
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Jeordan Junior ATOS
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-60
Afgelopen
Filipe Vasconcelos
ROXBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diego Grigório Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-56
Afgelopen
Matthew Couto
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luan Brasileiro Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-59
Afgelopen
Gideon Costa
CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Filipe Lima The Brothers BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-60
Afgelopen
Handerson De Oliveira
Boca Team
Alysson Morto Kimura Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Maurício Sant'Ana
Boca Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gutenbrg Mendonca Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-64
Afgelopen
Gustavo Brilhante
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rodrigo Fujioka MB Brothers
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-61
Afgelopen
Gibson Santos
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Luiz Alcoforado Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Afgelopen
Jandder Paula
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:20
Jeordan Junior ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Arthur Santana
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen via Overgave
Elesbao Borges Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-62
Afgelopen
Edgley Silva
Btt
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zerlanio Felix Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-64
Afgelopen
Paulo Filho
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave
Raul Pereira Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Afgelopen
Gilmar Bernardo
South Zone Team
Jose Freitas Boca Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-61
Afgelopen
Lucas Rocha
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Sandro Rodrigues Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Arielson Silva
Alliance
Gewonnen via Walkover
Randane Silva ATOS
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-62
Afgelopen
João Santos
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Walter Duarte South Zone Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-68
Afgelopen
Johnatan Ferreira
Zr Team Association
Edié Fagundes Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Odilon Rodrigo
CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Maurício Sant'Ana Boca Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Pedro Silva
Campeoes Do Amanha
Elvis Medeiros Btt Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-65
Afgelopen
Milton Vieira
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Raul Pereira Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
George Silva
Campeoes Do Amanha
Anderson Psico Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Walkover