Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-1
已完成
Nicolas Ponce
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Hernan Rukoz Maldonado Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-1
已完成
Arturo Palacio
Gracie Barra Colombia
Won by points - 05:00
Manuel Otero Cerbon Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-1
已完成
Bruno Antonietta
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bruno Faneco MR BJJ México
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-2
已完成
Fabio Arboleda
Affinity Studios Colombia
Won by Submission - 03:41
Orlando Yeh Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-2
已完成
Jovanni Mandujano
Roberto Zapata Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Alberto Toledo Mendoza Brazilianwarriors
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-2
已完成
Luis Felipe Rondon
Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts
Brando Ramirez Navarrete Gracie Allegiance Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Gibran Alvarez
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Vera Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-3
已完成
Sergio Bote Gutierrez
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Pereira Rilion Gracie Academy Guatemala
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-3
已完成
Jonatan Jimenez
Team Carvalho
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Lopez ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-4
已完成
Hernan Rukoz Maldonado
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 05:00
Orlando Yeh Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
已完成
Omar Moreno Marroquin
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Walkover
KEVIN RUIZ Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-5
已完成
Mario Sanchez Cervantes
Team Carvalho
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Balderas Melo JSBJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-6
已完成
Osvaldo Moizinho
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Gibran Alvarez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-5
已完成
Jesus Quevedo
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Jesus Gomez Najera Gfteam Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:44
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
已完成
Carlos Pereira
Rilion Gracie Academy Guatemala
Won by Walkover
KEVIN RUIZ Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-6
已完成
Juan Antonio Ramirez Zuviri
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Alberto Lopez Math of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Luis Enrique Acuna Garcia
Brazilianwarriors
Dainis Nguyen Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Won by Submission - 03:16
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-4
已完成
Luis Fernando Anzueto Rosales
MR BJJ México
Won by points
Jonatan Jimenez Team Carvalho
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-3
已完成
Nicolas Ponce
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Arboleda Affinity Studios Colombia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-8
已完成
Uriel Monroy
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Won by Submission - 03:53
Oscar Nicolas Guzman Brazilianwarriors
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Clara Valdes
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Andrea Trejo One Way Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-10
已完成
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Herminio Mora Ares BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-4
已完成
Sergio Bote Gutierrez
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 02:24
Omar Moreno Marroquin Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Christian Vera
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Enrique Acuna Garcia Brazilianwarriors Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-8
已完成
Amairani Abigail Valencia Bastidas
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Valentina Balam Daniri Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-9
已完成
Jefersson Ruiz
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Robin Jones Soul Fighters (Bruno Mendes) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-11
已完成
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Herminio Mora Ares BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-11
已完成
Yony Andres Zuluaga Gomez
Gracie Colombia
Alejandro Giraldo Ocampo Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
已完成
Luis Enrique Acuna Garcia
Brazilianwarriors
Gibran Alvarez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-6
已完成
Jonatan Jimenez
Team Carvalho
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jesus Quevedo Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-9
已完成
Clara Valdes
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Amairani Abigail Valencia Bastidas Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by Submission - 04:09
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-10
已完成
David Vega Mejia
Affinity Studios Colombia
Won by points - 05:00
Uriel Monroy Renzo Gracie Mexico