Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-9
終了
Eliane Saboia
Cova Dos Leoes
Alcineia Santos Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-2
終了
Jean De Sousa Baia
Checkmat International
Allan Bronze Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-2
終了
Gilberto Silva
Cohab
Lucas Cruz Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-6
終了
Alessandro Barbosa
DELARIVA
LUIZ CASTRO BLACK NORTE Won by Submission - 03:39
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-8
終了
Davi Freitas
AKXE BJJ
Devid Lyan Chagas Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:19
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
終了
Weslen Pinto
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Rickson Santos Ctkarral Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-5
終了
Leandro Nascimento
BLACK NORTE
Won by points - 05:00
Vitor Sarraf Angelus Team
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-12
終了
Maiara Santos
BLACK NORTE
Won by points - 05:00
Anelise Moraes Homem Pedra Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-8
終了
Elder Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:40
Robson Silva Lotus Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-6
終了
Andre Tenorio
COHAB TEAM
Ryan Rocha Delta Gold Team Won by Submission - 01:10
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-4
終了
Eder Brigida
Esparta Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by Submission - 01:38
Marco Costa T1
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Francisco Neto
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Won by Walkover
Diego Tavares Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-6
終了
Aquino Silva
Sesi Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Paulo Santos COHAB TEAM
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-2
終了
Higor Lima
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:34
Alexandre Ferreira BLACK NORTE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-4
終了
Rickson Santos
Ctkarral
Won by points - 05:00
Jeferson Mourão TATAME DO BEM
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-3
終了
Charles Pereira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:55
Allan Bronze Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-5
終了
Francisco Assis
Ronildo Nobre
Danilo Barriga Frankiko Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-3
終了
Andrew Cardoso
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 01:50
Lucas Cruz Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-6
終了
Rosinaldo Corrêa
Delta Gold Team
Mauricio Vasconcelos Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-10
終了
Thiago Santos
BLACK NORTE
Breno Furtado Lotus Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-7
終了
Unknown User
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cleyton Almeida Gfteam
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-13
終了
Alessandra Oliveira
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anelise Moraes Homem Pedra Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-8
終了
Tadeu Pelaes
AKXE BJJ
Wendell Farias DELARIVA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Alessandro Barbosa
DELARIVA
Won by Walkover
Diego Tavares Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-9
終了
CARLOS HENRIQUE
BLACK NORTE
Edgar Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-9
終了
Gabriel Bastos
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Souza Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-6
終了
Lorran Santos
BLACK NORTE
Rickson Santos Ctkarral Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-12
終了
Oziel Vaz
Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 03:59
Guilherme Carvalho Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-9
終了
Quisley Santos
AKXE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gilvandro Santos Gfteam
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-15
終了
Eloiza Poves
Delta Gold Team
Valéria Oliveira COHAB TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-10
終了
Adrian Menezes
BLACK NORTE
Ryan Rocha Delta Gold Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-12
終了
Carlos Eduardo Silva
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Vinicios Lopes AKXE BJJ