Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
4-15
Afgelopen
Aline Rocha
Zr Team Association
Maria Paes Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-14
Afgelopen
CARLOS PEREIRA CRUZ
Ct Team Gp
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Romulo Santos Gfteam
Boys GI / Infant / Orange/Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-18
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ferreira Lima
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Bryan Morais Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Afgelopen
Josue Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Wilson De Souza Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Davi Soares
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
NICOLLAS LOPES NUNES RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Hiago Lima
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Walkover
DIONE DE MELO CT- BGJ JARDM ATLÂNTICO
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Afgelopen
ENZO RIAN SOARES
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Unknown User Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-11
Afgelopen
TIMOTTEO OLIVEIRA
Gfteam
Yuri Jadao Ares Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 48KG
(Sunday)
1-19
Afgelopen
Isabella Borges
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Isabela Siqueira Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Afgelopen
Mario Luiz Souza
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leandro Filho Ejox
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Afgelopen
Ismael Silva
Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Matheus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys GI / Infant / Orange/Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-19
Afgelopen
Pedro Miguel Lopes
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bryan Morais Gracie Barra
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra
Andressa Tolentino Barreto Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Andre Luiz Cantanhede
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Igor Gonçalves Gfteam
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Otavio Silva
ATRIUM BJJ
Enzo Rios Rios Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
2-21
Afgelopen
HELENA PEREIRA
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Esther Rodrigues Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Marcus Pires
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:20
JACKSON SILVA Cjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-12
Afgelopen
Daniel Estevam Lima
Gfteam
Ariel Silva G13 Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Boys GI / Infant / Orange/Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-20
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ferreira Lima
Gracie Barra
Pedro Miguel Lopes Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Sunday)
4-25
Afgelopen
Victor Hugo Dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Ezequiel Thales De Medeiros Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
DIONE DE MELO
CT- BGJ JARDM ATLÂNTICO
URIEL RAMOS Gfteam Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-15
Afgelopen
Nyyckson Pimenta
Gfteam
Tacio Gomes Geziel Pastor Rodrigues Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Afgelopen
Tacio Filho
Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Joao Nunes Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
2-22
Afgelopen
Arthur Galindo
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
ENZO DE BESSA Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Afgelopen
Aline Rocha
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mariana Ferreira Alliance
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Miguel Silva
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Victor Lima Gracie Barra
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Afgelopen
Elaine Lopes
Bgj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Afgelopen
Maria Paes
Carlson Gracie Team
Paolla Julia Salazar Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Lucas Emanuel Lopes De Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Otavio Silva ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-23
Afgelopen
ANA JULIA MUNIZ
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
CHRISSIE ALMEIDA FLG-BRASIL Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Tomas Rabelo
Alliance
Enzo Rios Rios Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 68KG
(Sunday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Mariana Melo
Gfteam
Julia Carvalho Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25