Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-56
Afgelopen
Luan Andrade
Zr Team Association
Kayque Diniz Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Maykel Vieira
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alessandro Da Silva Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Ezequiel Pinho
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Andrey Anastacio Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-50
Afgelopen
ADERCINO JESUS
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Joao Sousa Ft38
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
1-65
Afgelopen
Renan Silva
Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Rocha DEO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-42
Afgelopen
Ericton Eduardo
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:31
Matheus Santos Zr Team Association
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-53
Afgelopen
Yasmin Da Silva E Alvim
Soul Fighters Goiás
Adrielly Morais Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Fernando Nogueira
Gfteam
Rafael Gomes ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-51
Afgelopen
Marcelio Junior
Flg Goias-brasil
Daniel Estevam Lima Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Eduardo Guirau
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Heverton Fernandes João Roque Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-63
Afgelopen
Raphael Silva
Soul Fighters Goiás
Bruno Soares Soul Fighters Goiás Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-55
Afgelopen
Romero Costa E Silva
Gfteam
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
URIEL RAMOS Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Afgelopen
VICTOR HUGO ALENCAR
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Vinicius Buzzo Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Rafael Moura
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Robson Cavalcanti Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-57
Afgelopen
Ernesto Neto
BRASA JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrey Anastacio Alliance
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Sunday)
1-68
Afgelopen
Anderson Duarte
ATRIUM BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Marco Aurelio Saikoo
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-72
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Alves
Gracie Barra
Mario Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-47
Afgelopen
Jones Souza
Melqui Galvao
Odair Santos ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-61
Afgelopen
Andre Luiz Cantanhede
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-61
Afgelopen
Thales Ribeiro
Soul Fighters Goiás
Fernando Filho Bgj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-62
Afgelopen
RAMON ALVES
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kleber Damasceno Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-62
Afgelopen
Fabio Moura
Soul Fighters Goiás
Isaias Silva Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-53
Afgelopen
Daniel Estevam Lima
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ariel Silva G13
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-48
Afgelopen
Romulo Silva
ATRIUM BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Santos Rilion Gracie
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-58
Afgelopen
Eduardo Veloso
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ezequiel Pinho Gracie Barra
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Sunday)
1-69
Afgelopen
Adolfo Neto
ATRIUM BJJ
Lucas Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-73
Afgelopen
Leandro Marcili
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:34
Rodrigo Alves Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Afgelopen
Wilson De Souza
Gracie Barra
Helton Silva Usgo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-76
Afgelopen
Irux Da Silva
Gfteam
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:22
Josejose Neto Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-74
Afgelopen
Mario Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Leandro Marcili Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-59
Afgelopen
URIEL RAMOS
Gfteam
Marcus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-58
Afgelopen
BRUNO DE SOUSA
FLG-BRASIL
Kayque Diniz Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave